Profile for sykn

  • User Type: User
  • Rank: Premium Member Premium Member
  • Register Date: 11 Dec 2013
  • Last login: 05 Jan 2019 22:17
  • Time Zone: UTC +8:00
  • Local Time: 13:57
  • Posts: 158
  • Profile views: 640
  • Thank you received: 9



sykn's recent posts (158 messages )

Message / Subject Replies / Views Last Post
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 29 Jul 2018 14:46 by josephyeo
Replies:43
Views:235k
Last Post by bluesky3000
06 Jun 2019 01:36
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 11 Jan 2018 20:36 by divads
Replies:7
Views:20.4k
Last Post by divads
28 Feb 2018 00:29
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 12 May 2015 11:59 by desmondquek30
Replies:9
Views:27.6k
Last Post by sykn
02 Sep 2016 09:17
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 19 Jun 2013 18:02 by sg3783
Replies:52
Views:124k
Last Post by zane
05 Dec 2019 14:21
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 04 Aug 2013 19:05 by ngboon01
Replies:14
Views:36.1k
Last Post by Poh
29 Aug 2016 10:02
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 04 Aug 2013 19:05 by ngboon01
Replies:14
Views:36.1k
Last Post by Poh
29 Aug 2016 10:02
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 12 May 2015 11:59 by desmondquek30
Replies:9
Views:27.6k
Last Post by sykn
02 Sep 2016 09:17
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 11 Nov 2015 06:59 by BULLSEYE88
Replies:2
Views:6557
Last Post by sykn
29 Nov 2015 17:24
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 22 Oct 2013 19:11 by josephyeo
Replies:83
Views:135k
Last Post by SWN
19 Oct 2015 13:30
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 22 Oct 2013 19:11 by josephyeo
Replies:83
Views:135k
Last Post by SWN
19 Oct 2015 13:30

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings3.4300.010
Avi-Tech Electronics0.280-
Best World2.4500.020
Broadway Ind0.114-
China Sunsine0.470-
DISA0.002-0.001
Food Empire0.7100.005
Fortress Minerals0.360-
Geo Energy Res0.330-
Golden Energy0.7900.005
GSS Energy0.045-0.003
InnoTek0.4900.005
ISDN Holdings0.5850.025
ISOTeam0.096-
IX Biopharma0.119-
Jiutian Chemical0.082-
KSH Holdings0.340-
Leader Env0.062-
Medtecs Intl0.153-0.002
Meta Health0.024-
Nordic Group0.475-
Oxley Holdings0.1480.005
REX International0.220-
Riverstone0.645-0.010
Sinostar PEC0.180-
Southern Alliance Mining0.600-
Straco Corp.0.495-
Sunpower Group0.355-
The Trendlines0.0970.002
Totm Technologies0.110-0.001
UG Healthcare0.1830.002
Uni-Asia Group0.8850.010
Wilmar Intl4.0700.010
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.2800.040

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 555 guests and no members online