Log In

Tips for posting in the forum:

1. Share information or views on stocks. Give some basis for your views.

2. Ask forumers for views. Address them in general or name individuals whose nicks you have noted in the forum.

3. You can add images such as photos and screenshots to your posts but these have to be first uploaded to image-sharing sites such as Flickr and Tinypic. Then copy the URL of the images and paste them into your post in between these tags [img] URL [/img] in the NextInsight forum.

For more tips, visit https://www.dailywritingtips.com/forum/misc.php?do=bbcode

4. If you are starting a new thread, keep the title concise. Overly long titles will fail to display properly on the homepage.

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings4.1400.010
Avarga0.290-0.005
Avi-Tech Electronics0.3950.005
BH Global0.260-
China Sunsine0.510-0.005
Food Empire0.7800.005
Fortress Minerals0.415-0.005
Golden Energy0.3100.005
GSS Energy0.0720.003
InnoTek0.8400.010
ISDN Holdings0.665-0.010
ISOTeam0.118-
IX Biopharma0.225-
KSH Holdings0.350-
Leader Env0.0790.001
Medtecs Intl0.455-
Moya Asia0.066-
Nordic Group0.360-
Oxley Holdings0.210-
Procurri0.295-
REX International0.200-0.005
Riverstone1.160-0.010
Roxy-Pacific0.405-
Southern Alliance Mining1.000-
Sri Trang Agro1.4100.040
Straco Corp.0.490-
Sunpower Group0.615-0.005
The Trendlines0.100-0.001
UG Healthcare0.440-
Uni-Asia Group1.090-
Wilmar Intl4.060-0.010
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.510-0.040
Yinda Infocomm0.210-

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 2167 guests and no members online