Log In

Tips for posting in the forum:

1. Share information or views on stocks. Give some basis for your views.

2. Ask forumers for views. Address them in general or name individuals whose nicks you have noted in the forum.

3. You can add images such as photos and screenshots to your posts but these have to be first uploaded to image-sharing sites such as Flickr and Tinypic. Then copy the URL of the images and paste them into your post in between these tags [img] URL [/img] in the NextInsight forum.

For more tips, visit https://www.dailywritingtips.com/forum/misc.php?do=bbcode

4. If you are starting a new thread, keep the title concise. Overly long titles will fail to display properly on the homepage.

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings1.030-
Alliance Mineral0.115-0.008
Anchor Resources0.014-0.001
AusGroup0.027-
Avi-Tech Electronics0.275-0.005
Best World Int.1.360-
China Sunsine1.130-
CSE Global0.4900.005
Food Empire0.500-
Geo Energy0.160-0.001
Golden Energy0.200-0.010
GSS Energy0.082-
HMI0.720-
ISDN Holdings0.230-0.005
KSH Holdings0.420-0.005
Miyoshi0.0430.001
Moya Asia0.074-0.002
Nordic Group0.300-
Oxley Holdings0.330-
REX International0.067-0.002
Riverstone0.910-0.005
Roxy-Pacific0.400-
Sing Holdings0.4100.005
SingMedical0.3850.005
Sino Grandness0.045-0.002
Straco Corp.0.760-0.015
Sunningdale Tech1.3900.010
Sunpower Group0.480-0.010
The Trendlines0.080-
Tiong Seng0.245-
Uni-Asia Group0.750-
XMH Holdings0.153-
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.500-0.020

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 729 guests and no members online