Log In

Tips for posting in the forum:

1. Share information or views on stocks. Give some basis for your views.

2. Ask forumers for views. Address them in general or name individuals whose nicks you have noted in the forum.

3. You can add images such as photos and screenshots to your posts but these have to be first uploaded to image-sharing sites such as Flickr and Tinypic. Then copy the URL of the images and paste them into your post in between these tags [img] URL [/img] in the NextInsight forum.

For more tips, visit https://www.dailywritingtips.com/forum/misc.php?do=bbcode

4. If you are starting a new thread, keep the title concise. Overly long titles will fail to display properly on the homepage.

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings4.200-0.020
AusGroup0.023-
Avi-Tech Electronics0.455-0.010
Best World Int.1.360-
CEI0.915-
China Sunsine0.315-
CNMC GoldMine0.335-0.025
CSE Global0.520-0.005
Food Empire0.560-
Golden Energy0.1590.004
GSS Energy0.0630.001
ISDN Holdings0.4000.005
ISOTeam0.139-0.002
IX Biopharma0.285-0.005
JB Foods0.5700.005
KSH Holdings0.335-0.005
Medtecs Intl0.9750.005
Moya Asia0.070-
Nordic Group0.220-
Oxley Holdings0.210-0.005
Procurri0.3100.010
REX International0.183-0.001
Riverstone4.570-0.120
Roxy-Pacific0.325-
Sing Holdings0.365-0.005
SingMedical0.260-
Straco Corp.0.495-
Sunningdale Tech1.130-0.050
Sunpower Group0.520-0.010
The Trendlines0.1120.004
Tiong Seng0.160-
Uni-Asia Group0.470-
Yangzijiang Shipbldg0.965-0.005

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 1343 guests and one member online

  • lotustpsll