Profile for zane

  • User Type: User
  • Rank: Senior Member Senior Member
  • Register Date: 23 Mar 2012
  • Last login: 24 Jun 2020 14:14
  • Time Zone: UTC +8:00
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Posts: 325
  • Profile views: 624
  • Thank you received: 18



zane's recent posts (325 messages )

Message / Subject Replies / Views Last Post
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 01 Dec 2016 20:48 by iCann
Replies:134
Views:168k
Last Post by iCann
02 Mar 2021 15:51
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 14 Apr 2020 08:52 by hungting
Replies:3
Views:6897
Last Post by zane
06 May 2020 14:58
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 01 Dec 2016 20:48 by iCann
Replies:134
Views:168k
Last Post by iCann
02 Mar 2021 15:51
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 22 Jan 2019 10:24 by gladioluslane
Replies:4
Views:5106
Last Post by zane
23 Apr 2020 09:53
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 19 Jun 2013 18:02 by sg3783
Replies:52
Views:116k
Last Post by zane
05 Dec 2019 14:21
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 22 Jan 2019 10:24 by gladioluslane
Replies:4
Views:5106
Last Post by zane
23 Apr 2020 09:53
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 22 Jan 2019 10:24 by gladioluslane
Replies:4
Views:5106
Last Post by zane
23 Apr 2020 09:53
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 11 Jun 2012 21:36 by niadmin
Replies:15
Views:20.2k
Last Post by zane
26 Jan 2019 14:47
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 19 Jun 2013 18:02 by sg3783
Replies:52
Views:116k
Last Post by zane
05 Dec 2019 14:21
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 19 Jun 2013 18:02 by sg3783
Replies:52
Views:116k
Last Post by zane
05 Dec 2019 14:21

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings4.090-0.040
Avarga0.290-
Avi-Tech Electronics0.4000.005
China Sunsine0.515-0.005
Food Empire0.815-
Fortress Minerals0.405-0.025
Geo Energy Res0.380-0.030
Golden Energy0.425-0.055
GSS Energy0.079-
InnoTek0.780-0.005
ISDN Holdings0.645-0.015
ISOTeam0.119-
IX Biopharma0.2400.005
Jiutian Chemical0.087-0.002
KSH Holdings0.360-
Leader Env0.079-0.004
Medtecs Intl0.3900.005
Moya Asia0.067-
Nordic Group0.360-
Oxley Holdings0.205-
REX International0.345-0.005
Riverstone0.9000.005
Sinostar PEC0.345-0.005
Southern Alliance Mining0.800-0.005
Sri Trang Agro1.380-0.040
Straco Corp.0.510-0.005
Sunpower Group0.600-0.010
The Trendlines0.101-
Totm Technologies0.200-0.005
UG Healthcare0.345-0.005
Uni-Asia Group1.320-0.010
Wilmar Intl4.360-0.060
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.4100.010

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 374 guests and no members online