Profile for Dongdaemun

  • User Type: User
  • Rank: Platinum Boarder Platinum Boarder
  • Register Date: 31 Jul 2008
  • Last login: 07 Feb 2018 11:39
  • Time Zone: UTC +8:00
  • Local Time: 03:38
  • Posts: 951
  • Profile views: 742
  • Thank you received: 19



Dongdaemun's recent posts (951 messages )

Message / Subject Replies / Views Last Post
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 04 Apr 2017 23:48 by josephyeo
Replies:48
Views:70.1k
Last Post by Val
11 Jun 2019 10:53
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 09 Aug 2008 14:47 by Mel
Replies:609
Views:1.14m
Last Post by BNN
29 Aug 2019 07:38
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 28 Mar 2017 11:45 by walterlim
Replies:9
Views:24.1k
Last Post by Val
27 Dec 2017 10:21
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 15 Jul 2017 19:13 by heysoulsister
Replies:37
Views:57.9k
Last Post by lotustpsll
10 May 2020 12:51
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 28 Mar 2017 11:45 by walterlim
Replies:9
Views:24.1k
Last Post by Val
27 Dec 2017 10:21
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 09 Jul 2017 20:25 by divads
Replies:4
Views:6929
Last Post by Dongdaemun
22 Jul 2017 22:03
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 15 Jul 2017 19:13 by heysoulsister
Replies:37
Views:57.9k
Last Post by lotustpsll
10 May 2020 12:51
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 03 Jan 2011 19:00 by sumer
Replies:378
Views:571k
Last Post by BNN
08 Jul 2018 21:38
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 09 Jul 2017 20:25 by divads
Replies:4
Views:6929
Last Post by Dongdaemun
22 Jul 2017 22:03
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 28 Mar 2017 11:45 by walterlim
Replies:9
Views:24.1k
Last Post by Val
27 Dec 2017 10:21

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings3.5500.040
Avarga0.250-0.010
Avi-Tech Electronics0.425-0.005
Best World Int.1.360-
CEI0.9600.025
China Sunsine0.5050.010
CNMC GoldMine0.260-0.015
CSE Global0.460-0.015
Food Empire0.595-0.010
Golden Energy0.157-0.003
GSS Energy0.058-0.004
ISDN Holdings0.415-0.015
ISOTeam0.145-0.001
IX Biopharma0.250-
JB Foods0.570-0.010
KSH Holdings0.335-0.005
Medtecs Intl1.0700.100
Moya Asia0.068-0.002
Nordic Group0.2400.010
Oxley Holdings0.240-
Procurri0.310-
REX International0.152-0.006
Riverstone1.310-0.040
Roxy-Pacific0.350-0.005
SingMedical0.255-
Sri Trang Agro1.1900.010
Straco Corp.0.5300.020
Sunningdale Tech1.520-
Sunpower Group0.675-0.015
The Trendlines0.090-0.003
UG Healthcare0.690-0.005
Uni-Asia Group0.610-
Yangzijiang Shipbldg0.880-0.040

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 1391 guests and no members online