Profile for walterlim

  • User Type: User
  • Rank: Premium Member Premium Member
  • Register Date: 23 Mar 2017
  • Last login: 17 Jan 2022 11:49
  • Time Zone: UTC +8:00
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Posts: 135
  • Profile views: 948
  • Thank you received: 5



walterlim's recent posts (135 messages )

Message / Subject Replies / Views Last Post
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 16 Jan 2021 16:45 by walterlim
Replies:10
Views:6410
Last Post by walterlim
13 Jan 2022 18:37
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 16 Jan 2021 16:45 by walterlim
Replies:10
Views:6410
Last Post by walterlim
13 Jan 2022 18:37
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 25 Aug 2020 09:41 by walterlim
Replies:6
Views:7136
Last Post by walterlim
30 Dec 2021 08:52
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 25 May 2019 16:20 by josephyeo
Replies:127
Views:56.8k
Last Post by josephyeo
06 Jan 2022 10:45
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 25 May 2019 16:20 by josephyeo
Replies:127
Views:56.8k
Last Post by josephyeo
06 Jan 2022 10:45
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 25 May 2019 16:20 by josephyeo
Replies:127
Views:56.8k
Last Post by josephyeo
06 Jan 2022 10:45
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 16 Jan 2021 16:45 by walterlim
Replies:10
Views:6410
Last Post by walterlim
13 Jan 2022 18:37
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 16 Jan 2021 16:45 by walterlim
Replies:10
Views:6410
Last Post by walterlim
13 Jan 2022 18:37
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 16 Jan 2021 16:45 by walterlim
Replies:10
Views:6410
Last Post by walterlim
13 Jan 2022 18:37
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 06 Sep 2021 17:52 by walterlim
Replies:0
Views:1618
Last Post by walterlim
06 Sep 2021 17:52

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings4.940-0.120
Avarga0.265-0.005
Avi-Tech Electronics0.000-
China Sunsine0.4800.005
Food Empire0.735-0.005
Fortress Minerals0.440-0.010
Geo Energy Res0.3550.025
Golden Energy0.3000.010
GSS Energy0.068-
InnoTek0.750-
ISDN Holdings0.675-0.010
ISOTeam0.112-0.007
IX Biopharma0.198-0.001
Jiutian Chemical0.0860.003
KSH Holdings0.350-
Leader Env0.069-
Medtecs Intl0.315-
Moya Asia0.063-
Nordic Group0.405-
Oxley Holdings0.185-
REX International0.320-0.010
Riverstone0.685-0.015
Sinostar PEC0.285-0.005
Southern Alliance Mining0.700-0.005
Sri Trang Agro1.190-0.010
Straco Corp.0.415-0.005
Sunpower Group0.465-0.010
The Trendlines0.1080.001
Totm Technologies0.189-0.001
UG Healthcare0.285-
Uni-Asia Group1.070-0.030
Wilmar Intl4.3500.010
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.320-0.020

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 2187 guests and no members online