Profile for Kapitan

  • User Type: User
  • Rank: Premium Member Premium Member
  • Register Date: 27 Jan 2015
  • Last login: 13 Feb 2022 21:15
  • Time Zone: UTC +8:00
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Posts: 114
  • Profile views: 925
  • Thank you received: 4



Kapitan's recent posts (114 messages )

Message / Subject Replies / Views Last Post
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 06 Feb 2022 19:22 by Joes
Replies:5
Views:2700
Last Post by Joes
24 Apr 2022 09:14
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 19 Jun 2019 07:13 by Kapitan
Replies:10
Views:10.2k
Last Post by Kapitan
07 May 2021 09:43
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 19 Jun 2019 07:13 by Kapitan
Replies:10
Views:10.2k
Last Post by Kapitan
07 May 2021 09:43
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 19 Jun 2019 07:13 by Kapitan
Replies:10
Views:10.2k
Last Post by Kapitan
07 May 2021 09:43
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 28 May 2020 13:51 by Kapitan
Replies:39
Views:31.3k
Last Post by Joom
23 Feb 2021 09:20
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 19 Jun 2019 07:13 by Kapitan
Replies:10
Views:10.2k
Last Post by Kapitan
07 May 2021 09:43
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 19 Jun 2019 07:13 by Kapitan
Replies:10
Views:10.2k
Last Post by Kapitan
07 May 2021 09:43
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 28 May 2020 13:51 by Kapitan
Replies:39
Views:31.3k
Last Post by Joom
23 Feb 2021 09:20
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 31 Mar 2020 18:10 by joelim
Replies:12
Views:24.9k
Last Post by Kapitan
31 Oct 2020 14:13
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 31 Mar 2020 18:10 by joelim
Replies:12
Views:24.9k
Last Post by Kapitan
31 Oct 2020 14:13

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings4.3400.050
Avi-Tech Electronics0.315-0.005
Broadway Ind0.184-
China Sunsine0.445-
DISA0.004-
Food Empire0.535-
Fortress Minerals0.4500.025
Geo Energy Res0.4200.005
Golden Energy0.7500.010
GSS Energy0.059-0.003
InnoTek0.540-0.005
ISDN Holdings0.5500.005
ISOTeam0.108-
IX Biopharma0.1720.001
Jiutian Chemical0.1070.001
KSH Holdings0.3550.005
Leader Env0.059-0.001
Medtecs Intl0.1860.001
Meta Health0.038-
Moya Asia0.056-0.001
Nordic Group0.4250.010
Oxley Holdings0.174-
REX International0.295-
Riverstone0.7250.005
Sinostar PEC0.215-0.005
Southern Alliance Mining0.6800.060
Straco Corp.0.420-
Sunpower Group0.400-
The Trendlines0.103-
Totm Technologies0.1440.002
UG Healthcare0.225-
Uni-Asia Group1.0300.020
Wilmar Intl4.1600.030
Yangzijiang Shipbldg0.9200.015

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 2177 guests and no members online