Profile for Kapitan

  • User Type: User
  • Rank: Premium Member Premium Member
  • Register Date: 27 Jan 2015
  • Last login: 07 May 2021 09:41
  • Time Zone: UTC +8:00
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Posts: 113
  • Profile views: 925
  • Thank you received: 4



Kapitan's recent posts (113 messages )

Message / Subject Replies / Views Last Post
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 19 Jun 2019 07:13 by Kapitan
Replies:10
Views:8690
Last Post by Kapitan
07 May 2021 09:43
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 19 Jun 2019 07:13 by Kapitan
Replies:10
Views:8690
Last Post by Kapitan
07 May 2021 09:43
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 19 Jun 2019 07:13 by Kapitan
Replies:10
Views:8690
Last Post by Kapitan
07 May 2021 09:43
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 28 May 2020 13:51 by Kapitan
Replies:39
Views:27.8k
Last Post by Joom
23 Feb 2021 09:20
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 19 Jun 2019 07:13 by Kapitan
Replies:10
Views:8690
Last Post by Kapitan
07 May 2021 09:43
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 19 Jun 2019 07:13 by Kapitan
Replies:10
Views:8690
Last Post by Kapitan
07 May 2021 09:43
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 28 May 2020 13:51 by Kapitan
Replies:39
Views:27.8k
Last Post by Joom
23 Feb 2021 09:20
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 31 Mar 2020 18:10 by joelim
Replies:12
Views:23.3k
Last Post by Kapitan
31 Oct 2020 14:13
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 31 Mar 2020 18:10 by joelim
Replies:12
Views:23.3k
Last Post by Kapitan
31 Oct 2020 14:13
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 31 Mar 2020 18:10 by joelim
Replies:12
Views:23.3k
Last Post by Kapitan
31 Oct 2020 14:13

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings4.090-0.040
Avarga0.290-
Avi-Tech Electronics0.4000.005
China Sunsine0.515-0.005
Food Empire0.815-
Fortress Minerals0.405-0.025
Geo Energy Res0.380-0.030
Golden Energy0.425-0.055
GSS Energy0.079-
InnoTek0.780-0.005
ISDN Holdings0.645-0.015
ISOTeam0.119-
IX Biopharma0.2400.005
Jiutian Chemical0.087-0.002
KSH Holdings0.360-
Leader Env0.079-0.004
Medtecs Intl0.3900.005
Moya Asia0.067-
Nordic Group0.360-
Oxley Holdings0.205-
REX International0.345-0.005
Riverstone0.9000.005
Sinostar PEC0.345-0.005
Southern Alliance Mining0.800-0.005
Sri Trang Agro1.380-0.040
Straco Corp.0.510-0.005
Sunpower Group0.600-0.010
The Trendlines0.101-
Totm Technologies0.200-0.005
UG Healthcare0.345-0.005
Uni-Asia Group1.320-0.010
Wilmar Intl4.360-0.060
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.4100.010

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 640 guests and no members online