Profile for Garak

  • User Type: User
  • Rank: Gold Boarder Gold Boarder
  • Register Date: 07 Oct 2013
  • Last login: 17 Sep 2020 15:22
  • Time Zone: UTC +8:00
  • Local Time: 04:15
  • Posts: 182
  • Profile views: 788
  • Thank you received: 8



Garak's recent posts (182 messages )

Message / Subject Replies / Views Last Post
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 07 Aug 2013 00:59 by ZEN
Replies:8
Views:7587
Last Post by Garak
17 Sep 2020 15:22
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 05 Feb 2015 19:41 by Kapitan
Replies:39
Views:64.7k
Last Post by Garak
27 Aug 2020 20:48
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 09 Apr 2011 18:08 by MacGyver
Replies:17
Views:14k
Last Post by Joes
23 Aug 2020 14:25
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 09 Apr 2011 18:08 by MacGyver
Replies:17
Views:14k
Last Post by Joes
23 Aug 2020 14:25
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 28 May 2020 13:51 by Kapitan
Replies:26
Views:12.9k
Last Post by admin2
13 Oct 2020 21:07
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 10 Apr 2020 11:21 by Kapitan
Replies:5
Views:7409
Last Post by Garak
02 Jun 2020 08:43
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 10 Apr 2020 11:21 by Kapitan
Replies:5
Views:7409
Last Post by Garak
02 Jun 2020 08:43
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 28 Jan 2020 19:42 by yeng
Replies:5
Views:6750
Last Post by yeng
07 May 2020 14:36
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 14 Nov 2017 14:56 by walterlim
Replies:32
Views:45.6k
Last Post by Kapitan
25 Aug 2020 11:06
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 10 Nov 2019 23:57 by josephyeo
Replies:15
Views:11.9k
Last Post by josephyeo
09 May 2020 18:20

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings3.470-0.120
Avarga0.250-0.005
Avi-Tech Electronics0.435-
Best World Int.1.360-
CEI0.915-
China Sunsine0.4350.015
CNMC GoldMine0.3000.005
CSE Global0.460-
Food Empire0.5900.005
Golden Energy0.1550.004
GSS Energy0.0530.003
ISDN Holdings0.390-0.015
ISOTeam0.149-
IX Biopharma0.255-0.005
JB Foods0.560-
KSH Holdings0.330-
Medtecs Intl1.140-0.040
Moya Asia0.066-
Nordic Group0.215-
Oxley Holdings0.225-
Procurri0.290-
REX International0.136-
Riverstone3.700-0.010
Roxy-Pacific0.345-
SingMedical0.2600.005
Sri Trang Agro1.390-
Straco Corp.0.480-
Sunningdale Tech1.640-0.030
Sunpower Group0.5900.010
The Trendlines0.0890.001
UG Healthcare0.910-0.010
Uni-Asia Group0.405-0.005
Yangzijiang Shipbldg0.9750.010

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 408 guests and no members online