Goodnight MH370. R.I.P.

More
25 Mar 2014 19:59 - 25 Mar 2014 20:01 #19469 by admin2
Last edit: 25 Mar 2014 20:01 by admin2.

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

More
25 Mar 2014 20:12 #19471 by admin2
Replied by admin2 on topic Goodnight MH370. R.I.P.

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

More
26 Mar 2014 02:34 #19476 by admin2
Replied by admin2 on topic Goodnight MH370. R.I.P.
From: www.facebook.com/leehsienloong


"Deeply saddened to hear about the tragic fate of MH370. For more than two weeks, we have been hoping against hope that somehow the worst did not happen. We know how anguished and desperate the families and friends of those on board felt.

"While we are still far from understanding what happened, I hope this latest news will nonetheless give some certainty and closure. My deepest sympathies and condolences to the families and friends of those on board, and to the governments of Malaysia and China." - LHL

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings3.470-0.120
Avarga0.250-0.005
Avi-Tech Electronics0.435-
Best World Int.1.360-
CEI0.915-
China Sunsine0.4350.015
CNMC GoldMine0.3000.005
CSE Global0.460-
Food Empire0.5900.005
Golden Energy0.1550.004
GSS Energy0.0530.003
ISDN Holdings0.390-0.015
ISOTeam0.149-
IX Biopharma0.255-0.005
JB Foods0.560-
KSH Holdings0.330-
Medtecs Intl1.140-0.040
Moya Asia0.066-
Nordic Group0.215-
Oxley Holdings0.225-
Procurri0.290-
REX International0.136-
Riverstone3.700-0.010
Roxy-Pacific0.345-
SingMedical0.2600.005
Sri Trang Agro1.390-
Straco Corp.0.480-
Sunningdale Tech1.640-0.030
Sunpower Group0.5900.010
The Trendlines0.0890.001
UG Healthcare0.910-0.010
Uni-Asia Group0.405-0.005
Yangzijiang Shipbldg0.9750.010

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 1360 guests and no members online