Free passes to conference on lithium stocks, etc

More
09 Feb 2018 06:43 #24262 by admin2
admin2 created the topic: Free passes to conference on lithium stocks, etc
Lithium stocks are hot! So are cobalt and vanadium, which are battery metals.

There is a conference in Australia featuring many mining companies.
The regn fee is A$1,210 but we have limited complimentary passes.

Are you interested to join a few Singapore investors to travel to the conference?
If yes, email This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.


Conference dates: 20-22 Feb 2018.
Venue: Fremantle, Australia.
Flight and accommodation: Your own costs (est total $1,500).

Conference programme:
www.riuconferences.com.au/conferences/ri...rers-conference-2018

Please Log in to join the conversation.

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings5.3500.240
Alliance Mineral0.3750.010
AusGroup0.0490.003
Avi-Tech Electronics0.475-
Best World Int.1.2000.030
China Sunsine1.2400.010
DISA Limited0.0130.001
Dutech Holdings0.320-
Federal Int. (2000)0.390-
Food Empire0.6500.005
Geo Energy0.240-0.005
Golden Energy0.4150.010
GSS Energy0.1510.006
Heeton Holdings0.560-
ISOTeam0.3350.005
KSH Holdings0.7050.030
Lian Beng Group0.6850.010
Miyoshi0.0680.001
Nordic Group0.5800.005
Oxley Holdings0.6600.025
REX International0.0550.002
Riverstone1.0600.010
Roxy-Pacific0.560-
Serial System0.167-
Sing Holdings0.4250.005
Sino Grandness0.2000.001
Straco Corp.0.825-0.015
Sunningdale Tech1.8200.060
Sunpower Group0.5550.010
The Trendlines0.135-
Tiong Seng0.3850.015
Trek 2000 Int.0.250-
Uni-Asia Group1.280-0.020
XMH Holdings0.250-
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.3900.050

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 858 guests and no members online