Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings2.3700.020
Best World2.470-0.010
Boustead Singapore0.950-
Broadway Ind0.1300.001
China Aviation Oil (S)0.9100.005
China Sunsine0.410-
ComfortDelGro1.4600.010
Delfi Limited0.9050.005
Food Empire1.3300.010
Fortress Minerals0.315-
Geo Energy Res0.310-0.005
Hong Leong Finance2.480-
Hongkong Land (USD)2.8600.040
InnoTek0.530-0.005
ISDN Holdings0.300-0.005
ISOTeam0.0430.004
IX Biopharma0.045-0.003
KSH Holdings0.245-0.005
Leader Env0.0500.002
Ley Choon0.0440.001
Marco Polo Marine0.0720.001
Mermaid Maritime0.142-
Nordic Group0.315-0.010
Oxley Holdings0.088-
REX International0.136-0.001
Riverstone0.800-0.005
Southern Alliance Mining0.445-0.005
Straco Corp.0.485-
Sunpower Group0.210-
The Trendlines0.069-
Totm Technologies0.022-0.001
Uni-Asia Group0.8250.005
Wilmar Intl3.4000.030
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.760-0.020
 

We have 3065 guests and no members online

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News