Log In

Tips for posting in the forum:

1. Share information or views on stocks. Give some basis for your views.

2. Ask forumers for views. Address them in general or name individuals whose nicks you have noted in the forum.

3. You can add images such as photos and screenshots to your posts but these have to be first uploaded to image-sharing sites such as Flickr and Tinypic. Then copy the URL of the images and paste them into your post in between these tags [img] URL [/img] in the NextInsight forum.

For more tips, visit https://www.dailywritingtips.com/forum/misc.php?do=bbcode

4. If you are starting a new thread, keep the title concise. Overly long titles will fail to display properly on the homepage.

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings3.470-0.120
Avarga0.250-0.005
Avi-Tech Electronics0.435-
Best World Int.1.360-
CEI0.915-
China Sunsine0.4350.015
CNMC GoldMine0.3000.005
CSE Global0.460-
Food Empire0.5900.005
Golden Energy0.1550.004
GSS Energy0.0530.003
ISDN Holdings0.390-0.015
ISOTeam0.149-
IX Biopharma0.255-0.005
JB Foods0.560-
KSH Holdings0.330-
Medtecs Intl1.140-0.040
Moya Asia0.066-
Nordic Group0.215-
Oxley Holdings0.225-
Procurri0.290-
REX International0.136-
Riverstone3.700-0.010
Roxy-Pacific0.345-
SingMedical0.2600.005
Sri Trang Agro1.390-
Straco Corp.0.480-
Sunningdale Tech1.640-0.030
Sunpower Group0.5900.010
The Trendlines0.0890.001
UG Healthcare0.910-0.010
Uni-Asia Group0.405-0.005
Yangzijiang Shipbldg0.9750.010

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 1337 guests and no members online