Log In

Tips for posting in the forum:

1. Share information or views on stocks. Give some basis for your views.

2. Ask forumers for views. Address them in general or name individuals whose nicks you have noted in the forum.

3. You can add images such as photos and screenshots to your posts but these have to be first uploaded to image-sharing sites such as Flickr and Tinypic. Then copy the URL of the images and paste them into your post in between these tags [img] URL [/img] in the NextInsight forum.

For more tips, visit https://www.dailywritingtips.com/forum/misc.php?do=bbcode

4. If you are starting a new thread, keep the title concise. Overly long titles will fail to display properly on the homepage.

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings0.965-0.005
Alliance Mineral0.190-
Anchor Resources0.012-
AusGroup0.027-
Avi-Tech Electronics0.265-0.015
Best World Int.1.360-
China Sunsine1.120-
CSE Global0.4900.005
Food Empire0.520-
Geo Energy0.151-
Golden Energy0.215-
GSS Energy0.081-
HMI0.540-
ISDN Holdings0.220-
KSH Holdings0.495-0.005
Miyoshi0.051-0.001
Moya Asia0.078-0.002
Nordic Group0.290-
Oxley Holdings0.305-0.010
REX International0.0700.001
Riverstone0.965-0.005
Roxy-Pacific0.400-
Sing Holdings0.390-
SingMedical0.415-0.005
Sino Grandness0.0570.002
Straco Corp.0.775-0.010
Sunningdale Tech1.290-0.020
Sunpower Group0.475-0.025
The Trendlines0.083-0.002
Tiong Seng0.220-
Uni-Asia Group1.100-0.030
XMH Holdings0.180-
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.470-0.020

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 945 guests and one member online

  • josephyeo